Task #17670

Bug #17637: "Not found" error when trashing project

Review 17637-not-found-after-trash

Added by Peter Amstutz about 1 year ago. Updated about 1 year ago.

Status:
Resolved
Priority:
Normal
Assigned To:
Category:
-
Target version:
Start date:
05/13/2021
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:

History

#1 Updated by Lucas Di Pentima about 1 year ago

  • Start date set to 05/13/2021
  • Status changed from New to In Progress
  • Subject changed from Review to Review 17637-not-found-after-trash

#2 Updated by Peter Amstutz about 1 year ago

  • Assigned To changed from Peter Amstutz to Lucas Di Pentima

#3 Updated by Lucas Di Pentima about 1 year ago

  • Assigned To changed from Lucas Di Pentima to Peter Amstutz

#4 Updated by Peter Amstutz about 1 year ago

  • Remaining (hours) set to 0.0
  • Status changed from In Progress to Resolved

Also available in: Atom PDF